「希望帝國品秩」:修訂間差異
無編輯摘要 |
無編輯摘要 |
||
| (未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 5 次修訂) | |||
| 第6行: | 第6行: | ||
!英文頭銜 | !英文頭銜 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="26" |<small>皇勳位<br>Imperial | | rowspan="26" |<small>皇勳位<br>Imperial Rank</small> | ||
| rowspan="4" |<small>帝勳位<br>Sovereign Grade</small> | | rowspan="4" |<small>帝勳位<br>Sovereign Grade</small> | ||
|<small>皇帝</small> | |<small>皇帝</small> | ||
| 第40行: | 第40行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>無上親王</small> | |<small>無上親王</small> | ||
|<small>Great Prince of the First | |<small>Great Prince of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>無上女親王</small> | |<small>無上女親王</small> | ||
|<small>Great Princess of the First | |<small>Great Princess of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太王太妃</small> | |<small>太王太妃</small> | ||
|<small>Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the First | |<small>Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太王太夫</small> | |<small>太王太夫</small> | ||
|<small>Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the First | |<small>Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |<small>太勳位 Elder Grade</small> | | rowspan="11" |<small>太勳位 Elder Grade</small> | ||
| 第68行: | 第68行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太親王</small> | |<small>太親王</small> | ||
|<small>Grand Prince of the First | |<small>Grand Prince of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太女親王</small> | |<small>太女親王</small> | ||
|<small>Grand Princess of the First | |<small>Grand Princess of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>王太妃</small> | |<small>王太妃</small> | ||
|<small>Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the First | |<small>Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>王太夫</small> | |<small>王太夫</small> | ||
|<small>Grand/Dowager Prince Consort of the First | |<small>Grand/Dowager Prince Consort of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>無上郡王</small> | |<small>無上郡王</small> | ||
|<small>Great Prince of the Second | |<small>Great Prince of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>無上郡王妃</small> | |<small>無上郡王妃</small> | ||
|<small>Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the Second | |<small>Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |<small>榮勳位 Glory Grade</small> | ||
| <small>副皇</small> | | <small>副皇</small> | ||
|<small>Subimperator</small> | |<small>Subimperator</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="27" |<small>超品 High Rank</small> | ||
|<small>副皇配偶(副皇妃/副皇夫)</small> | |<small>副皇配偶(副皇妃/副皇夫)</small> | ||
|<small>Subimperator Consort</small> | |<small>Subimperator Consort</small> | ||
| 第109行: | 第109行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>親王</small> | |<small>親王</small> | ||
|<small>Prince of the First | |<small>Prince of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>女親王</small> | |<small>女親王</small> | ||
|<small>Princess of the First | |<small>Princess of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>王妃</small> | |<small>王妃</small> | ||
|<small>Princess Consort of the First | |<small>Princess Consort of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>王夫</small> | |<small>王夫</small> | ||
|<small>Prince Consort of the First | |<small>Prince Consort of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |||
|<small>國務資政</small> | |||
|<small>Counsellor of State</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>三軍最高指揮官</small> | |||
|<small>Chief Commandant of the Armed Forces</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>御前大臣</small> | |||
|<small>Lord Chancellor</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>太郡王</small> | | <small>太郡王</small> | ||
|<small>Grand Prince of the Second | |<small>Grand Prince of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太郡王妃</small> | |<small>太郡王妃</small> | ||
|<small>Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the Second | |<small>Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>無上郡主</small> | |<small>無上郡主</small> | ||
|<small>Great Princess of the Second | |<small>Great Princess of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>無上郡主夫</small> | |<small>無上郡主夫</small> | ||
|<small>Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the Second | |<small>Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" | <small>御勳位 Imperial Grade</small> | | rowspan="11" | <small>御勳位 Imperial Grade</small> | ||
| 第151行: | 第160行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>郡王</small> | | <small>郡王</small> | ||
|<small>Prince of the Second | |<small>Prince of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>郡王妃</small> | |<small>郡王妃</small> | ||
|<small>Princess Consort of the Second | |<small>Princess Consort of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太郡主</small> | |<small>太郡主</small> | ||
|<small>Grand Princess of the Second | |<small>Grand Princess of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太郡主夫</small> | |<small>太郡主夫</small> | ||
|<small>Grand/ Dowager Prince Consort of the Second | |<small>Grand/ Dowager Prince Consort of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |<small>正一品 Upper First Rank</small> | ||
|<small>帝國大綬章</small> | |<small>帝國大綬章</small> | ||
|<small>Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Empire</small> | |<small>Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Empire</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |<small>特勳位 Special Grade</small> | ||
|<small>公爵</small> | |<small>公爵</small> | ||
|<small>Duke</small> | |<small>Duke</small> | ||
| 第176行: | 第185行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>郡主</small> | |<small>郡主</small> | ||
|<small>Princess of the Second | |<small>Princess of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>郡主夫</small> | |<small>郡主夫</small> | ||
|<small>Prince Consort of the Second | |<small>Prince Consort of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |||
|<small>御前重臣</small> | |||
|<small>Lord Councillors</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>首相</small> | |||
|<small>Prime Minister</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>御前會議官守成員</small> | |||
|<small>Official Counsellor of the Imperial Council</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>御前會議非官守成員</small> | |||
|<small>Non-Official Counsellor of the Imperial Council</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>內閣大臣</small> | |||
|<small>Ministers of State</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>明章十字勳章</small> | |<small>明章十字勳章</small> | ||
| 第191行: | 第215行: | ||
|<small>Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Divine Chrysanthemum</small> | |<small>Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Divine Chrysanthemum</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>首相總務府長 | |<small>首相總務府常務秘書長</small> | ||
|<small>Cabinet | |<small>Permanent Under Secretary of the Cabinet Office</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="28" |<small>大勳位 Supreme Grade</small> | ||
|<small>侯爵</small> | |<small>侯爵</small> | ||
|<small>Marquess</small> | |<small>Marquess</small> | ||
| 第203行: | 第227行: | ||
|<small>侯爵夫人</small> | |<small>侯爵夫人</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>皇家勳爵</small> | ||
|<small>Lord of the | |<small>Lord</small> <small>of the Imperial Family</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>皇家</small><small>女勳爵</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small>Lady of the | | rowspan="2" |<small>Lady of the Imperial Family</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>皇家</small><small>勳爵夫人</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>公爵世子</small> | | <small>公爵世子</small> | ||
| 第230行: | 第254行: | ||
|<small>Permanent Under Secretary</small> | |<small>Permanent Under Secretary</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |<small>正二品 Upper Second Rank</small> | ||
|<small>伯爵</small> | |<small>伯爵</small> | ||
|<small>Count</small> | |<small>Count</small> | ||
| 第249行: | 第273行: | ||
|<small>侯爵世女夫</small> | |<small>侯爵世女夫</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>少卿</small> | ||
|<small>Master of the Imperial Family</small> | |||
|<small>Master of the | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>尚宮</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small>Maid of the | | rowspan="2" |<small>Maid of the Imperial Family</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>少卿夫人</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>星光大綬章</small> | | <small>星光大綬章</small> | ||
| 第277行: | 第293行: | ||
|<small>Deputy Under Secretary</small> | |<small>Deputy Under Secretary</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |<small>從二品 Lower Second Rank</small> | ||
|<small>星光綬章</small> | |<small>星光綬章</small> | ||
|<small>Knight Cordon of the Order of Starlight</small> | |<small>Knight Cordon of the Order of Starlight</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="33" |<small>上勳位 Upper Grade</small> | |||
|<small>子爵</small> | |<small>子爵</small> | ||
|<small>Viscount</small> | |<small>Viscount</small> | ||
| 第290行: | 第306行: | ||
|<small>子爵夫人</small> | |<small>子爵夫人</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>伯爵世子</small> | ||
|<small> | | rowspan="2" |<small>Heir of a Count</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>伯</small><small>爵世女</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>伯</small><small>爵世子夫</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small>Consort of a Count's Heir</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>伯</small><small>爵世女夫</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>榮光特綬章</small> | |<small>榮光特綬章</small> | ||
| 第315行: | 第325行: | ||
|<small>Assistant Under Secretary</small> | |<small>Assistant Under Secretary</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |<small>正三品 Upper Third Rank</small> | ||
|<small>男爵</small> | |<small>男爵</small> | ||
|<small>Baron</small> | |<small>Baron</small> | ||
| 第324行: | 第334行: | ||
|<small>男爵夫人</small> | |<small>男爵夫人</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>子爵世子</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small>Heir of a Viscount</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" |<small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>子</small><small>爵世女</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>子</small><small>爵世子夫</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small> | | rowspan="2" |<small>Consort of a Viscount's Heir</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>子</small><small>爵世女夫</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>榮光大綬章</small> | |<small>榮光大綬章</small> | ||
| 第352行: | 第356行: | ||
|<small>Grand Cordon of the Tricolour flag</small> | |<small>Grand Cordon of the Tricolour flag</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>秘書長</small> | ||
|<small> | |<small>Under Secretary</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | | rowspan="11" |<small>從三品 Lower Third Rank</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small> | |<small>男爵世子</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small>Heir of a Baron</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>男</small><small>爵世女</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>男</small><small>爵世子夫</small> | ||
|<small> | | rowspan="2" |<small>Consort of a Baron's Heir</small> | ||
|- | |||
|<small>男</small><small>爵世女夫</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>榮光綬章</small> | |<small>榮光綬章</small> | ||
|<small>Knight Cordon of the Order of Glory</small> | |<small>Knight Cordon of the Order of Glory</small> | ||
於 2024年2月12日 (一) 15:08 的最新修訂
| 品秩 | 勳位 | 中文頭銜 | 英文頭銜 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 皇勳位 Imperial Rank |
帝勳位 Sovereign Grade |
皇帝 | Emperor |
| 女皇 | Empress Regnant | ||
| 皇后 | Empress Consort | ||
| 皇夫 | Imperial Prince Consort | ||
| 寶勳位 Grandee Grade |
無上皇 | Great Emperor | |
| 無上女皇 | Great Empress | ||
| 太皇太后 | Great (Dowager) Empress Consort | ||
| 太皇太夫 | Great (Dowager) Imperial Prince Consort | ||
| 誥命女親王 | Grand Princess | ||
| 太皇太妃 | Great Imperial Consort | ||
| 無上親王 | Great Prince of the First Class | ||
| 無上女親王 | Great Princess of the First Class | ||
| 太王太妃 | Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the First Class | ||
| 太王太夫 | Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the First Class | ||
| 太勳位 Elder Grade | 太上皇 | Grand Emperor | |
| 皇太后 | Grand/Dowager Empress | ||
| 皇太妃 | Grand/Dowager Imperial Consort | ||
| 世親王 | Grand Prince of the Crown | ||
| 世親王妃 | Grand Princess Consort of the Crown | ||
| 太親王 | Grand Prince of the First Class | ||
| 太女親王 | Grand Princess of the First Class | ||
| 王太妃 | Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the First Class | ||
| 王太夫 | Grand/Dowager Prince Consort of the First Class | ||
| 無上郡王 | Great Prince of the Second Class | ||
| 無上郡王妃 | Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the Second Class | ||
| 榮勳位 Glory Grade | 副皇 | Subimperator | |
| 超品 High Rank | 副皇配偶(副皇妃/副皇夫) | Subimperator Consort | |
| 皇嗣宮親王 | Crown Prince | ||
| 皇嗣宮女親王 | Crown Princess | ||
| 皇嗣宮王妃 | Crown Princess Consort | ||
| 皇嗣宮王夫 | Crown Prince Consort | ||
| 長公主 | Princess Imperial | ||
| 親王 | Prince of the First Class | ||
| 女親王 | Princess of the First Class | ||
| 王妃 | Princess Consort of the First Class | ||
| 王夫 | Prince Consort of the First Class | ||
| 國務資政 | Counsellor of State | ||
| 三軍最高指揮官 | Chief Commandant of the Armed Forces | ||
| 御前大臣 | Lord Chancellor | ||
| 太郡王 | Grand Prince of the Second Class | ||
| 太郡王妃 | Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the Second Class | ||
| 無上郡主 | Great Princess of the Second Class | ||
| 無上郡主夫 | Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the Second Class | ||
| 御勳位 Imperial Grade | 皇子/女 | Imperial Prince/Princess | |
| 大公爵 | Grand Duke | ||
| 女大公爵 | Grand Duchess | ||
| 大公爵夫人 | |||
| 帝國章頸飾 | Lord Collar of the Order of the Empire | ||
| 永祚十字勳章 | Yeongjo Cross | ||
| 郡王 | Prince of the Second Class | ||
| 郡王妃 | Princess Consort of the Second Class | ||
| 太郡主 | Grand Princess of the Second Class | ||
| 太郡主夫 | Grand/ Dowager Prince Consort of the Second Class | ||
| 正一品 Upper First Rank | 帝國大綬章 | Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Empire | |
| 特勳位 Special Grade | 公爵 | Duke | |
| 女公爵 | Duchess | ||
| 公爵夫人 | |||
| 郡主 | Princess of the Second Class | ||
| 郡主夫 | Prince Consort of the Second Class | ||
| 御前重臣 | Lord Councillors | ||
| 首相 | Prime Minister | ||
| 御前會議官守成員 | Official Counsellor of the Imperial Council | ||
| 御前會議非官守成員 | Non-Official Counsellor of the Imperial Council | ||
| 內閣大臣 | Ministers of State | ||
| 明章十字勳章 | Minjeong Cross | ||
| 榮菊章頸飾 | Knight Collar of the Order of the Divine Chrysanthemum | ||
| 從一品 Lower First Rank | 榮菊大綬章 | Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Divine Chrysanthemum | |
| 首相總務府常務秘書長 | Permanent Under Secretary of the Cabinet Office | ||
| 大勳位 Supreme Grade | 侯爵 | Marquess | |
| 女侯爵 | Marchioness | ||
| 侯爵夫人 | |||
| 皇家勳爵 | Lord of the Imperial Family | ||
| 皇家女勳爵 | Lady of the Imperial Family | ||
| 皇家勳爵夫人 | |||
| 公爵世子 | Heir of a Duke | ||
| 公爵世女 | |||
| 公爵世子夫人 | Consort of a Duke's Heir | ||
| 公爵世女夫 | |||
| 公爵妾侍 | Concubine of a Duke | ||
| 皇帝榮譽勳章 | His Imperial Majesty's Order of Honour | ||
| 常務秘書長 | Permanent Under Secretary | ||
| 正二品 Upper Second Rank | 伯爵 | Count | |
| 女伯爵 | Countess | ||
| 伯爵夫人 | |||
| 侯爵世子 | Heir of a Marquess | ||
| 侯爵世女 | |||
| 侯爵世子夫 | Consort of a Marquess's Heir | ||
| 侯爵世女夫 | |||
| 少卿 | Master of the Imperial Family | ||
| 尚宮 | Maid of the Imperial Family | ||
| 少卿夫人 | |||
| 星光大綬章 | Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of Starlight | ||
| 帝國榮譽勳章 | Imperial Order of Honour | ||
| 希望英雄特綬章 | Supreme Cordon of the Order of the Hero of Hinnia | ||
| 副常務秘書長 | Deputy Under Secretary | ||
| 從二品 Lower Second Rank | 星光綬章 | Knight Cordon of the Order of Starlight | |
| 上勳位 Upper Grade | 子爵 | Viscount | |
| 女子爵 | Viscountess | ||
| 子爵夫人 | |||
| 伯爵世子 | Heir of a Count | ||
| 伯爵世女 | |||
| 伯爵世子夫 | Consort of a Count's Heir | ||
| 伯爵世女夫 | |||
| 榮光特綬章 | Knight Supreme Order of Glory | ||
| 國會榮譽勳章 | Parliament's Medal of Honour | ||
| 助理常務秘書長 | Assistant Under Secretary | ||
| 正三品 Upper Third Rank | 男爵 | Baron | |
| 女男爵 | Baroness | ||
| 男爵夫人 | |||
| 子爵世子 | Heir of a Viscount | ||
| 子爵世女 | |||
| 子爵世子夫 | Consort of a Viscount's Heir | ||
| 子爵世女夫 | |||
| 榮光大綬章 | Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of Glory | ||
| 景雲大綬章 | Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Clouds | ||
| 國民特綬章 | Knight Supreme Cordon of the Order of the Nation | ||
| 三色旗大綬章 | Grand Cordon of the Tricolour flag | ||
| 秘書長 | Under Secretary | ||
| 從三品 Lower Third Rank | 男爵世子 | Heir of a Baron | |
| 男爵世女 | |||
| 男爵世子夫 | Consort of a Baron's Heir | ||
| 男爵世女夫 | |||
| 榮光綬章 | Knight Cordon of the Order of Glory | ||
| 景雲綬章 | Knight Cordon of the Order of the Cloud | ||
| 桂光瑞寶章 | Medal of the Noble Light, First Class | ||
| 同光瑞寶章 | Medal of the Brilliant Light, First Class | ||
| 國民大綬章 | Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Nation | ||
| 希望英雄大綬章 | Grand Cordon of the Order of the Hero of Hinnia | ||
| 助理秘書 | Assistant Secretary | ||
| 正四品 Upper Fourth Rank | 平勳位 Subordinate Grade | 榮光司令章 | Commander of the Order of Glory |
| 景雲同袍章 | Companion of the Order of the Cloud | ||
| 桂光高橋章 | Medal of the Noble Light, Second Class | ||
| 同光高橋章 | Medal of the Brilliant Light, Second Class | ||
| 國民綬章 | Knight Cordon of the National Order | ||
| 希望英雄領綬章 | Cordon of the Order of the Hero of Hinnia | ||
| 高級主管級主任 | Senior Chief Officer | ||
| 從四品 Lower Fourth Rank | 榮光同袍章 | Companion of the Order of Glory | |
| 桂光梅花章 | Medal of the Noble Light, Third Class | ||
| 同光梅花章 | Medal of the Brilliant Light, Third Class | ||
| 國民司令章 | Commander of the Order of the Nation | ||
| 皇家金菊勳章 | Imperial Order of the Gold Chrysanthemum | ||
| 主管級主任 | Chief Officer | ||
| 正五品 Upper Fifth Rank | 桂光寶丹章 | Medal of the Noble Light, Fourth Class | |
| 同光寶丹章 | Medal of the Brilliant Light, Fourth Class | ||
| 國民官佐章 | Officer of the Order of the Nation | ||
| 皇家銀菊勳章 | Imperial Order of the Silver Chrysanthemum | ||
| 高級主任 | Senior Officer | ||
| 從五品 Lower Fifth Rank | 桂光雍明章 | Medal of the Noble Light, Fifth Class | |
| 同光雍明章 | Medal of the Brilliant Light, Fifth Class | ||
| 國民員佐章 | Member of the Order of the Nation | ||
| 皇家銅菊勳章 | Imperial Order of the Bronze Chrysanthemum | ||
| 國防大臣褒獎勳章 | Minister of Defence's Citation Medal | ||
| 衛國金質勳章 | Patriotic Gold Medal | ||
| 太平紳士 | Justice of the Peace | ||
| 主任 | Officer | ||
| 正六品 Upper Sixth Rank | 中勳位 Medium Grade | 桂光明松章 | Medal of the Noble Light, Sixth Class |
| 同光明松章 | Medal of the Brilliant Light, Sixth Class | ||
| 皇家軍團大團長勳章 | Grand Master of the Imperial Legion | ||
| 國防大臣禮儀勳章 | Minister of Defense's Ceremonial Medal | ||
| 衛國銀質勳章 | Patriotic Silver Medal | ||
| 高級人員 | Higher Personnel | ||
| 從六品 Lower Sixth Rank | 皇家軍團大軍官勳章 | Grand Officer of the Imperial Legion | |
| 衛國銅質勳章 | Patriotic Bronze Medal | ||
| 資深人員 | Senior Personnel | ||
| 正七品 Upper Seventh Rank | 皇家軍團指揮官勳章 | Commander of the Imperial Legion | |
| 一級人員 | Class 1 Personnel | ||
| 從七品 Lower Seventh Rank | 紅心頸綬勳章 | Cordon Medal of the Red Heart | |
| 二級人員 | Class 2 Personnel | ||
| 正八品 Upper Eighth Rank | 下勳位 Lower Grade | 中央服役頸綬獎章 | Central Service Cordon Medal |
| 三級人員 | Class 3 Personnel | ||
| 從八品 Lower Eighth Rank | 勤勞頸綬獎章 | Dilligence Cordon Medal | |
| 四級人員 | Class 4 Personnel | ||
| 正九品 Upper Ninth Rank | 傑出服務頸綬勳章 | Distinguished Service Cordon Medal | |
| 五級人員 | Class 5 Personnel | ||
| 從九品 Lower Ninth Rank | 古慶寧騎士 | Knight of Hinnia | |
| 初級人員 | Junior Personnel |