「用戶:Hinnia/沙盒/帝國聯邦財閥」:修訂間差異
無編輯摘要 |
(→何佳臣財閥) |
||
| 第1行: | 第1行: | ||
== 何佳臣財閥 == | == 何佳臣財閥 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| colspan="2" |東印度公司 | |||
|East India Company | |||
| colspan="2" |東印度 | |||
| | |||
|16,100 | |16,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|東印度航運有限公司 East India Shipping Company Limited | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|東印度航運有限公司 | |||
|East India Shipping Company Limited | |||
|1,000 | |1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|東印度港口有限公司 East India Ports Company Limited | |東印度港口有限公司 | ||
|East India Ports Company Limited | |||
|750 | |750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|東印度礦產有限公司 East India Mining Company Limited | |東印度礦產有限公司 | ||
|East India Mining Company Limited | |||
|2,500 | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|東印度銀行有限公司 East India Banking Company Limited | |東印度銀行有限公司 | ||
|East India Banking Company Limited | |||
|1,300 | |1,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|東印度軍事有限公司 East India Military Company Limited | |東印度軍事有限公司 | ||
|East India Military Company Limited | |||
|600 | |600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |勞斯萊斯工業有限公司 Rolls Royce Industries Limited | | colspan="2" |滙豐控股有限公司 | ||
|HSBC Holdings Limited | |||
|15,000 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |帝國化學工業有限公司 | |||
|Imperial Chemical Industries Limited | |||
|13,000 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |巴克萊銀行有限公司 | |||
|Barclays and Company Limited | |||
|5,500 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |聯合利華有限公司 | |||
|Unilever Limited | |||
|5,000 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |英美煙草有限公司 | |||
|British American Tobacco Company Limited | |||
|4,000 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |力拓礦業有限公司 | |||
|Rio Tinto Limited | |||
|3,000 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |勞斯萊斯工業有限公司 | |||
|Rolls Royce Industries Limited | |||
|2,800 | |2,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|勞斯萊斯汽車有限公司 Rolls Royce Motors Limited | |勞斯萊斯汽車有限公司 | ||
| | |Rolls Royce Motors Limited | ||
|130 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|勞斯萊斯航天有限公司 Rolls Royce Aerospace Limited | |賓利汽車有限公司 | ||
|Bentley Motors Limited | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|勞斯萊斯航天有限公司 | |||
|Rolls Royce Aerospace Limited | |||
|2,500 | |2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|勞斯萊斯造船有限公司 Rolls Royce Shipbuilding Limited | |勞斯萊斯造船有限公司 | ||
|Rolls Royce Shipbuilding Limited | |||
|1,500 | |1,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|勞斯萊斯核能工業有限公司 Rolls Royce Nuclear Industries Limited | |勞斯萊斯核能工業有限公司 | ||
|Rolls Royce Nuclear Industries Limited | |||
|1,200 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |林德有限公司 | |||
|Linde Limited | |||
|2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |勞埃德銀行有限公司 | |||
|Lloyds Bank Limited | |||
|1,600 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |健力士有限公司 | |||
|Guinness Limited | |||
|1,200 | |1,200 | ||
|} | |||
== 洛克斐勒財閥 == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |洛森公司 | |||
|Roxxon Corporation | |||
|6,200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" | | ||
| | |埃克森美孚公司 | ||
|ExxonMobil Corporation | |||
|5,500 | |||
|- | |||
|雪佛龍公司 | |||
|Chevron Corporation | |||
|3,500 | |||
|- | |||
|盎格魯撒克遜石油有限公司 | |||
|Anglo Saxon Petroleum Company Limited | |||
|2,800 | |||
|- | |||
|帝國石油有限公司 | |||
|Imperial Oil Limited | |||
|1,400 | |||
|- | |||
|阿拉伯國家能源有限公司 | |||
|Arabia National Energy Company LImited | |||
|1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|南方電力公司 | |||
|Southern Company | |||
|980 | |||
|- | |||
|英國石油有限公司 | |||
|BP Limited | |||
|950 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" |通用電氣公司 | ||
| | |General Electric Company | ||
|50,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" | | ||
| | |通用醫療公司 | ||
|GE Healthcare Corporation | |||
|5,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |國際商業機器公司 | ||
|International Business Machines Corporation | |||
|4,000 | |4,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |通用航太工業公司 | ||
|1, | |GE Aerospace Industries Corporation | ||
|3,000 | |||
|- | |||
|通用保險公司 | |||
|GE Insurance Corporation | |||
|2,800 | |||
|- | |||
|通用能源公司 | |||
|GE Energy Corporation | |||
|2,500 | |||
|- | |||
|美國電話電報公司 | |||
|American Telephone and Telegraph Company | |||
|2,000 | |||
|- | |||
|NBC環球媒體公司 | |||
|NBCUniversal Media Corporation | |||
|1,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |通用汽車公司 | ||
| | |General Motors Company | ||
|1,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== 摩根財閥 == | == 摩根財閥 == | ||
== 朱氏財閥 == | == 朱氏財閥 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| colspan="2" |朱氏集團有限公司 | |||
|Choo and Company Sendirian Berhad | |||
|東南亞業務控股公司 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" | | |||
|國家石油有限公司 | |||
|Petroliam Nasional Berhad | |||
|750B | |||
|- | |||
|榮興糧食私人有限公司 | |||
|Eng Heng Agriculture Sendirian Berhad | |||
|400B | |||
|- | |||
|雪蘭莪礦業私人有限公司 | |||
|Selangor Mining Sendirian Berhad | |||
|180B | |||
|- | |||
|泛亞電信控股有限公司 | |||
|AsiaTelcom Holdings Limited | |||
|150B | |||
|- | |||
|馬來亞水泥私人有限公司 | |||
|Malaya Cement Sendirian Berhad | |||
|150B | |||
|- | |||
|國家能源有限公司 | |||
|Tenaga Nasional Berhad | |||
|110B | |||
|- | |||
|拉惹汽車有限公司 | |||
|Raja Motors Berhad | |||
|100B | |||
|- | |||
|沙撈越木材私人有限公司 | |||
|Sarawak Wood Enterprises Sendirian Berhad | |||
|80B | |||
|- | |||
|棕櫚核企業私人有限公司 | |||
|Palmcore Enterprises Sendirian Berhad | |||
|75B | |||
|- | |||
|馬泰橡膠有限公司 | |||
|Malaya Siam Rubber Limited | |||
|75B | |||
|- | |||
|榮興銀行私人有限公司 | |||
|Eng Heng Bank Sendirian Berhad | |||
|67B | |||
|- | |||
|華人置地私人有限公司 | |||
|The Chinese Land Company Sendirian Berhad | |||
|40B | |||
|- | |||
|卡瑪泰姬酒店私人有限公司 | |||
|Kamar-Taj Hotels Sendirian Berhad | |||
|15B | |||
|- | |||
|東印度紡織私人有限公司 | |||
|East Indies Textiles Sendirian Berhad | |||
|10B | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |南華公司有限公司 | |||
|The South China Company, Limited | |||
|香港業務控股公司 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|大東銀行有限公司 | |||
|Eastern & Oriental Banking Company Limited | |||
|500B | |||
|- | |||
|大東保險有限公司 | |||
|Eastern & Oriental Insurance Company Limited | |||
|200B | |||
|- | |||
|美利高國際有限公司 | |||
|Miracle International Limited | |||
|150B | |||
|- | |||
|鐵行輪船有限公司 | |||
|P&O Navigation Company, Limited | |||
|120B | |||
|- | |||
|順通物流有限公司 | |||
|S.T. Logistics Limited | |||
|50B | |||
|- | |||
|南華置地有限公司 | |||
|South China Land Company Limited | |||
|30B | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |寶天中國集團股份有限公司 | |||
|Heaven China Limited | |||
|中國業務控股公司 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|寶天半導體股份有限公司 | |||
|Heaven Semiconductors Limited | |||
|500B | |||
|- | |||
|寶天新能源科技股份有限公司 | |||
|Heaven Heaven Technologies Limited | |||
|250B | |||
|- | |||
|寶天汽車股份有限公司 | |||
|Heaven Automobiles Limited | |||
|120B | |||
|- | |||
|寶天精密工業股份有限公司 | |||
|Heaven Precision Industries Limited | |||
|100B | |||
|- | |||
|寶天電信股份有限公司 | |||
|Heaven Telecom Limited | |||
|90B | |||
|- | |||
|寶天航太工程股份有限公司 | |||
|Heaven Aerospace Engineering Limited | |||
|60B | |||
|} | |||
== 長和財閥 == | == 長和財閥 == | ||
== 范德比財閥 == | == 范德比財閥 == | ||
於 2026年1月3日 (六) 22:45 的修訂
何佳臣財閥
| 東印度公司 | East India Company | 16,100 | |
| 東印度航運有限公司 | East India Shipping Company Limited | 1,000 | |
| 東印度港口有限公司 | East India Ports Company Limited | 750 | |
| 東印度礦產有限公司 | East India Mining Company Limited | 2,500 | |
| 東印度銀行有限公司 | East India Banking Company Limited | 1,300 | |
| 東印度軍事有限公司 | East India Military Company Limited | 600 | |
| 滙豐控股有限公司 | HSBC Holdings Limited | 15,000 | |
| 帝國化學工業有限公司 | Imperial Chemical Industries Limited | 13,000 | |
| 巴克萊銀行有限公司 | Barclays and Company Limited | 5,500 | |
| 聯合利華有限公司 | Unilever Limited | 5,000 | |
| 英美煙草有限公司 | British American Tobacco Company Limited | 4,000 | |
| 力拓礦業有限公司 | Rio Tinto Limited | 3,000 | |
| 勞斯萊斯工業有限公司 | Rolls Royce Industries Limited | 2,800 | |
| 勞斯萊斯汽車有限公司 | Rolls Royce Motors Limited | 130 | |
| 賓利汽車有限公司 | Bentley Motors Limited | 50 | |
| 勞斯萊斯航天有限公司 | Rolls Royce Aerospace Limited | 2,500 | |
| 勞斯萊斯造船有限公司 | Rolls Royce Shipbuilding Limited | 1,500 | |
| 勞斯萊斯核能工業有限公司 | Rolls Royce Nuclear Industries Limited | 1,200 | |
| 林德有限公司 | Linde Limited | 2,000 | |
| 勞埃德銀行有限公司 | Lloyds Bank Limited | 1,600 | |
| 健力士有限公司 | Guinness Limited | 1,200 | |
洛克斐勒財閥
| 洛森公司 | Roxxon Corporation | 6,200 | |
| 埃克森美孚公司 | ExxonMobil Corporation | 5,500 | |
| 雪佛龍公司 | Chevron Corporation | 3,500 | |
| 盎格魯撒克遜石油有限公司 | Anglo Saxon Petroleum Company Limited | 2,800 | |
| 帝國石油有限公司 | Imperial Oil Limited | 1,400 | |
| 阿拉伯國家能源有限公司 | Arabia National Energy Company LImited | 1,000 | |
| 南方電力公司 | Southern Company | 980 | |
| 英國石油有限公司 | BP Limited | 950 | |
| 通用電氣公司 | General Electric Company | 50,000 | |
| 通用醫療公司 | GE Healthcare Corporation | 5,000 | |
| 國際商業機器公司 | International Business Machines Corporation | 4,000 | |
| 通用航太工業公司 | GE Aerospace Industries Corporation | 3,000 | |
| 通用保險公司 | GE Insurance Corporation | 2,800 | |
| 通用能源公司 | GE Energy Corporation | 2,500 | |
| 美國電話電報公司 | American Telephone and Telegraph Company | 2,000 | |
| NBC環球媒體公司 | NBCUniversal Media Corporation | 1,000 | |
| 通用汽車公司 | General Motors Company | 1,000 | |
摩根財閥
朱氏財閥
| 朱氏集團有限公司 | Choo and Company Sendirian Berhad | 東南亞業務控股公司 | |
| 國家石油有限公司 | Petroliam Nasional Berhad | 750B | |
| 榮興糧食私人有限公司 | Eng Heng Agriculture Sendirian Berhad | 400B | |
| 雪蘭莪礦業私人有限公司 | Selangor Mining Sendirian Berhad | 180B | |
| 泛亞電信控股有限公司 | AsiaTelcom Holdings Limited | 150B | |
| 馬來亞水泥私人有限公司 | Malaya Cement Sendirian Berhad | 150B | |
| 國家能源有限公司 | Tenaga Nasional Berhad | 110B | |
| 拉惹汽車有限公司 | Raja Motors Berhad | 100B | |
| 沙撈越木材私人有限公司 | Sarawak Wood Enterprises Sendirian Berhad | 80B | |
| 棕櫚核企業私人有限公司 | Palmcore Enterprises Sendirian Berhad | 75B | |
| 馬泰橡膠有限公司 | Malaya Siam Rubber Limited | 75B | |
| 榮興銀行私人有限公司 | Eng Heng Bank Sendirian Berhad | 67B | |
| 華人置地私人有限公司 | The Chinese Land Company Sendirian Berhad | 40B | |
| 卡瑪泰姬酒店私人有限公司 | Kamar-Taj Hotels Sendirian Berhad | 15B | |
| 東印度紡織私人有限公司 | East Indies Textiles Sendirian Berhad | 10B | |
| 南華公司有限公司 | The South China Company, Limited | 香港業務控股公司 | |
| 大東銀行有限公司 | Eastern & Oriental Banking Company Limited | 500B | |
| 大東保險有限公司 | Eastern & Oriental Insurance Company Limited | 200B | |
| 美利高國際有限公司 | Miracle International Limited | 150B | |
| 鐵行輪船有限公司 | P&O Navigation Company, Limited | 120B | |
| 順通物流有限公司 | S.T. Logistics Limited | 50B | |
| 南華置地有限公司 | South China Land Company Limited | 30B | |
| 寶天中國集團股份有限公司 | Heaven China Limited | 中國業務控股公司 | |
| 寶天半導體股份有限公司 | Heaven Semiconductors Limited | 500B | |
| 寶天新能源科技股份有限公司 | Heaven Heaven Technologies Limited | 250B | |
| 寶天汽車股份有限公司 | Heaven Automobiles Limited | 120B | |
| 寶天精密工業股份有限公司 | Heaven Precision Industries Limited | 100B | |
| 寶天電信股份有限公司 | Heaven Telecom Limited | 90B | |
| 寶天航太工程股份有限公司 | Heaven Aerospace Engineering Limited | 60B | |